Logo

Europa League 2019/2020

Melhores médias

Nome Média Máximo Mínimo Jogos
Wales 15 Thumb Barry Town United 0 0
Luxembourg 15 Thumb Progrès Niederkorn 0 0
Andorra 15 Thumb UE Sant Julià 0 0
Faroe islands 15 Thumb KÍ Klaksvík 0 0
Kosovo 15 Thumb Prishtina 0 0
San marino 15 Thumb La Fiorita 0 0
Northern ireland 15 Thumb Ballymena United 0 0
Gibraltar 15 Thumb St Joseph's 0 0
Wales 15 Thumb Cardiff Metropolitan University 0 0
Andorra 15 Thumb Engordany 0 0
Faroe islands 15 Thumb NSÍ Runavík 0 0
Gibraltar 15 Thumb Europa 0 0
San marino 15 Thumb Tre Fiori 0 0
Northern ireland 15 Thumb Cliftonville 0 0
Malta 15 Thumb Gżira United 0 0
Bulgaria 15 Thumb CSKA Sofia 0 0
Luxembourg 15 Thumb Jeunesse Esch 0 0
Armenia 15 Thumb Pyunik 0 0
Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Ordabasy 0 0
Latvia 15 Thumb Ventspils 0 0
Armenia 15 Thumb Alashkert 0 0
Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 0 0
Albania 15 Thumb Laçi 0 0
Estonia 15 Thumb Narva Trans 0 0
Finland 15 Thumb KuPS 0 0
Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Səbail FK 0 0
Estonia 15 Thumb Flora 0 0
Malta 15 Thumb Balzan 0 0
Lithuania 15 Thumb Riteriai 0 0
Slovakia 15 Thumb Ružomberok 0 0
Georgia 15 Thumb Dinamo Tbilisi 0 0
Lithuania 15 Thumb Kauno Žalgiris 0 0
Belarus 15 Thumb Shakhtyor Salihorsk 0 0
Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Haifa 0 0
Norway 15 Thumb Molde 0 0
Macedonia 15 Thumb Akademija Pandev 0 0
Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Radnik Bijeljina 0 0
Denmark 15 Thumb Brøndby 0 0
Northern ireland 15 Thumb Crusaders 0 0
Moldova 15 Thumb Speranța Nisporeni 0 0
Sweden 15 Thumb Malmö 0 0
Latvia 15 Thumb Liepājas Metalurgs 0 0
Hungary 15 Thumb Debreceni 0 0
Norway 15 Thumb Brann 0 0
Luxembourg 15 Thumb Fola Esch 0 0
Wales 15 Thumb Connah's Quay Nomads 0 0
Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0
Slovakia 15 Thumb DAC Dunajská Streda 0 0
Montenegro 15 Thumb Zeta 0 0
Serbia 15 Thumb Čukarički 0 0
Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 0 0
Ireland 15 Thumb Cork City 0 0
Ireland 15 Thumb St Patrick's Athletic 0 0
Scotland 15 Thumb Aberdeen 0 0
Hungary 15 Thumb Honvéd 0 0
Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Široki Brijeg 0 0
Iceland 15 Thumb Stjarnan 0 0
Iceland 15 Thumb Breiðablik 0 0
Armenia 15 Thumb Banants 0 0
Montenegro 15 Thumb OFK Titograd 0 0
Georgia 15 Thumb Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0
Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Tobol 0 0
Macedonia 15 Thumb Makedonija GjP 0 0
Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Kairat Almaty 0 0
Albania 15 Thumb Teuta Durrës 0 0
Finland 15 Thumb Inter Turku 0 0
Latvia 15 Thumb RFS 0 0
Finland 15 Thumb RoPS 0 0
Romania 15 Thumb CS U Craiova 0 0
Estonia 15 Thumb Levadia Tallinn 0 0
Bulgaria 15 Thumb Levski Sofia 0 0
Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Minsk 0 0
Norway 15 Thumb Haugesund 0 0
Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 0 0
Poland 15 Thumb KS Cracovia 0 0
Moldova 15 Thumb Petrocub Hîncești 0 0
Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0
Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 0 0
Liechtenstein 15 Thumb Vaduz 0 0
Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Neftchi Baku 0 0
Lithuania 15 Thumb Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0
Moldova 15 Thumb Milsami 0 0
Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 0
Albania 15 Thumb Kukësi 0 0
Malta 15 Thumb Hibernians 0 0
Slovenia 15 Thumb Mura 05 0 0
Croatia 15 Thumb Hajduk Split 0 0
Hungary 15 Thumb Videoton 0 0
Faroe islands 15 Thumb B36 Tórshavn 0 0
Sweden 15 Thumb IFK Norrköping 0 0
Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkupi 0 0
Belarus 15 Thumb Vitebsk 0 0
Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 0 0
Slovenia 15 Thumb Domžale 0 0
Scotland 15 Thumb Kilmarnock 0 0
Serbia 15 Thumb Radnički Niš 0 0
Slovakia 15 Thumb Spartak Trnava 0 0
Montenegro 15 Thumb Budućnost Podgorica 0 0
Ireland 15 Thumb Shamrock Rovers 0 0
Iceland 15 Thumb KR Reykjavík 0 0
Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 0 0

Jogos com maiores públicos

27/06/2019 - Quinta
Público:
11:00
KÍ Klaksvík
5
x
1
Tre Fiori
Report
Pencil
Bin
11/07/2019 - Quinta
Público:
09:30
Riteriai
1
x
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Report
Pencil
Bin
11/07/2019 - Quinta
Público:
10:00
Molde
7
x
1
KR Reykjavík
Report
Pencil
Bin
11/07/2019 - Quinta
Público:
12:00
Honvéd
3
x
1
Žalgiris Vilnius
Report
Pencil
Bin
02/07/2019 - Terça
Público:
08:45
St Joseph's
2
x
0
Prishtina
Report
Pencil
Bin
18/07/2019 - Quinta
Público:
09:30
Levski Sofia
55
28
17
Ružomberok
Report
Pencil
Bin
17/07/2019 - Quarta
Público:
09:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
65
25
10
Fola Esch
Report
Pencil
Bin
18/07/2019 - Quinta
Público:
09:00
CS U Craiova
67
20
13
Səbail FK
Report
Pencil
Bin
27/06/2019 - Quinta
Público:
11:45
Ballymena United
2
x
0
NSÍ Runavík
Report
Pencil
Bin
11/07/2019 - Quinta
Público:
10:00
Brøndby
4
x
1
Inter Turku
Report
Pencil
Bin