Logo

Campeonato Brasileiro - Série D 2017

1a Fase 2a Fase Oitavas de final

Grupo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Atlético Acreano-AC 13 6 4 1 1 16 6 10
2 Thumb Princesa do Solimões-AM 12 6 4 0 2 9 4 5
3 Thumb Trem-AP 9 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4
4 Thumb Real Ariquemes-RO 1 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Gurupi-TO 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 3
2 Thumb São Raimundo-PA 10 6 3 1 2 11 7 4
3 Thumb Fast Clube-AM 7 6 1 4 1 6 7 -1
4 Thumb Baré-RR 3 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Rio Branco-AC 13 6 4 1 1 10 6 4
2 Thumb São Francisco-PA 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1
3 Thumb São Raimundo-RR 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
4 Thumb Genus-RO 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Santos-AP 13 6 4 1 1 11 6 5
2 Thumb Altos-PI 10 6 3 1 2 14 6 8
3 Thumb Cordino-MA 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4
4 Thumb Tocantins de Miracema-TO 4 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Guarany-CE 13 6 4 1 1 10 7 3
2 Thumb Maranhão-MA 10 6 3 1 2 9 4 5
3 Thumb River-PI 9 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1
4 Thumb Potiguar de Mossoró-RN 2 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Globo-RN 12 6 4 0 2 7 3 4
2 Thumb Parnahyba-PI 9 6 3 0 3 6 4 2
3 Thumb América-PE 7 6 2 1 3 3 5 -2
4 Thumb Guarani-CE 7 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Juazeirense-BA 9 6 2 3 1 9 6 3
2 Thumb Sousa-PB 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 2
3 Thumb Coruripe-AL 7 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1
4 Thumb Central-PE 7 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Fluminense-BA 9 6 2 3 1 9 5 4
2 Thumb Campinense-PB 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1
3 Thumb Atlético-PE 7 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
4 Thumb Itabaiana-SE (1) 5 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2
(1) Punido com perda de três pontos.
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb América-RN 15 6 5 0 1 13 4 9
2 Thumb Jacobina-BA 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
3 Thumb Sergipe-SE 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4
4 Thumb Murici-AL 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ceilândia-DF 10 6 3 1 2 8 5 3
2 Thumb Comercial-MS 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 1
3 Thumb Anápolis-GO 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
4 Thumb Sinop-MT 3 6 0 3 3 5 11 -6
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb União Rondonópolis-MT 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
2 Thumb Aparecidense-GO 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
3 Thumb Luziânia-DF 10 6 2 4 0 11 5 6
4 Thumb Sete de Dourados-MS 1 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Portuguesa-RJ 14 6 4 2 0 9 2 7
2 Thumb URT-MG 10 6 3 1 2 4 5 -1
3 Thumb Itumbiara-GO 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1
4 Thumb Audax-SP 1 6 0 1 5 4 9 -5
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Villa Nova-MG 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0
2 Thumb Desportiva-ES 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0
3 Thumb Bangu-RJ 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
4 Thumb Portuguesa-SP 7 6 2 1 3 5 4 1
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Boavista-RJ 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3
2 Thumb Espírito Santo-ES 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 2
3 Thumb Red Bull Brasil-SP 7 6 2 1 3 5 5 0
4 Thumb Caldense-MG 6 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Operário-PR 12 6 4 0 2 6 3 3
2 Thumb Brusque-SC 10 6 3 1 2 8 5 3
3 Thumb XV de Piracicaba-SP 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
4 Thumb São Paulo-RS 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb São Bernardo-SP 13 6 4 1 1 6 3 3
2 Thumb Inter de Lages-SC 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0
3 Thumb Foz do Iguaçu-PR 6 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1
4 Thumb Novo Hamburgo-RS 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
Promoted: [1, 2]

Grupo 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb São José-RS 12 6 4 0 2 13 4 9
2 Thumb Metropolitano-SC 10 6 3 1 2 3 5 -2
3 Thumb Ituano-SP 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0
4 Thumb PSTC-PR 4 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7
Promoted: [1, 2]