Logo

Europa League 2017/2018

1st qualifying round 2nd qualifying round 3rd qualifying round Play-offs Group Stage

Group A

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Czech republic 15 Thumb Slavia Praha 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 70.74
2 Spain 15 Thumb Villarreal 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 76.94
3 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Astana 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 42.83
4 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 9.49
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group B

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ukraine 15 Thumb Dynamo Kyiv 7 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 97.10
2 Switzerland 15 Thumb Young Boys 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 51.43
3 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 38.28
4 Albania 15 Thumb Skënderbeu Korçë 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 13.19
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group C

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 94.46
2 Portugal 15 Thumb Braga 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 57.31
3 Germany 15 Thumb Hoffenheim 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 38.82
4 Turkey 15 Thumb İstanbul Başakşehir 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 9.41
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group D

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Milan 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 89.21
2 Greece 15 Thumb AEK Athens 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 68.41
3 Croatia 15 Thumb Rijeka 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 36.98
4 Austria 15 Thumb Austria Wien 1 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6 5.40
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group E

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Atalanta 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 91.38
2 France 15 Thumb Lyon 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 80.45
3 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 2 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 15.47
4 England 15 Thumb Everton 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 12.70
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group F

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Lokomotiv Moscow 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 86.22
2 Denmark 15 Thumb FC Copenhagen 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 73.96
3 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 37.41
4 Czech republic 15 Thumb Fastav Zlín 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2.41
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group G

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 99.57
2 Czech republic 15 Thumb Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 52.27
3 Switzerland 15 Thumb Lugano 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 7.66
4 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 40.50
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group H

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 England 15 Thumb Arsenal 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 99.85
2 Belarus 15 Thumb BATE Borisov 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 39.65
3 Serbia 15 Thumb Red Star Belgrade 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 55.16
4 Germany 15 Thumb FC Cologne 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 5.34
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group I

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Austria 15 Thumb Red Bull Salzburg 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 99.35
2 France 15 Thumb Olympique de Marseille 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 91.72
3 Turkey 15 Thumb Konyaspor 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 5.44
4 Portugal 15 Thumb Vitória Guimarães 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 3.49
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group J

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Östersunds FK 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 80.78
2 Ukraine 15 Thumb Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 66.67
3 Spain 15 Thumb Athletic de Bilbao 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 40.17
4 Germany 15 Thumb Hertha Berlin 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 12.38
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group K

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Lazio 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 99.96
2 France 15 Thumb Nice 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 95.63
3 Netherlands 15 Thumb Vitesse 1 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 2.66
4 Belgium 15 Thumb Zulte Waregem 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1.75
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group L

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Zenit 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 98.92
2 Spain 15 Thumb Real Sociedad 6 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 86.67
3 Norway 15 Thumb Rosenborg 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 13.97
4 Macedonia 15 Thumb Vardar 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0.44
Knockout Round: [1, 2]