Logo

Europa League 2017/2018

1st qualifying round 2nd qualifying round 3rd qualifying round Play-offs Group Stage

Group A

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Spain 15 Thumb Villarreal 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4
2 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Astana 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3
3 Czech republic 15 Thumb Slavia Praha 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
4 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group B

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ukraine 15 Thumb Dynamo Kyiv 13 6 4 1 1 15 9 6
2 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1
3 Switzerland 15 Thumb Young Boys 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1
4 Albania 15 Thumb Skënderbeu Korçë 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group C

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Portugal 15 Thumb Braga 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1
2 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 2
3 Turkey 15 Thumb İstanbul Başakşehir 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
4 Germany 15 Thumb Hoffenheim 5 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group D

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Milan 11 6 3 2 1 13 6 7
2 Greece 15 Thumb AEK Athens 8 6 1 5 0 6 5 1
3 Croatia 15 Thumb Rijeka 7 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1
4 Austria 15 Thumb Austria Wien 5 6 1 2 3 9 16 -7
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group E

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Atalanta 14 6 4 2 0 14 4 10
2 France 15 Thumb Lyon 11 6 3 2 1 11 4 7
3 England 15 Thumb Everton 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8
4 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 3 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group F

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Lokomotiv Moscow 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
2 Denmark 15 Thumb FC Copenhagen 9 6 2 3 1 7 3 4
3 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 9 6 2 3 1 4 4 0
4 Czech republic 15 Thumb Fastav Zlín 2 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group G

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Czech republic 15 Thumb Viktoria Plzeň 12 6 4 0 2 13 8 5
2 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 2
3 Switzerland 15 Thumb Lugano 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
4 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group H

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 England 15 Thumb Arsenal 13 6 4 1 1 14 4 10
2 Serbia 15 Thumb Red Star Belgrade 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 1
3 Germany 15 Thumb FC Cologne 6 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1
4 Belarus 15 Thumb BATE Borisov 5 6 1 2 3 6 16 -10
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group I

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Austria 15 Thumb Red Bull Salzburg 12 6 3 3 0 7 1 6
2 France 15 Thumb Olympique de Marseille 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0
3 Turkey 15 Thumb Konyaspor 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
4 Portugal 15 Thumb Vitória Guimarães 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group J

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Spain 15 Thumb Athletic de Bilbao 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
2 Sweden 15 Thumb Östersunds FK 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4
3 Ukraine 15 Thumb Zorya Luhansk 6 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6
4 Germany 15 Thumb Hertha Berlin 5 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group K

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Lazio 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 5
2 France 15 Thumb Nice 9 6 3 0 3 12 7 5
3 Belgium 15 Thumb Zulte Waregem 7 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5
4 Netherlands 15 Thumb Vitesse 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5
Knockout Round: [1, 2]

Group L

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Zenit 16 6 5 1 0 17 5 12
2 Spain 15 Thumb Real Sociedad 12 6 4 0 2 16 6 10
3 Norway 15 Thumb Rosenborg 5 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5
4 Macedonia 15 Thumb Vardar 1 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17
Knockout Round: [1, 2]