Logo

Taça Minas Gerais 2004

Primeira fase Fase final

Rodada:

Jogados
Rodada 1
24/09/2004 - Sexta
 
Monlevade-MG
1
x
1
Ipatinga-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
25/09/2004 - Sábado
12:00
Uberlândia-MG
2
x
3
Unitri
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 2
30/09/2004 - Quinta
16:00
Unitri
3
x
0
Patrocinense-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
01/10/2004 - Sexta
16:00
Ipatinga-MG
2
x
0
Olympic-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 1
06/10/2004 - Quarta
11:00
Patrocinense-MG
2
x
3
Mamoré
Report
Pencil
Bin
09/10/2004 - Sábado
 
Yuracan-MG
0
x
3
Tupi-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 2
10/10/2004 - Domingo
11:00
Mamoré
0
x
1
Uberlândia-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 3
11/10/2004 - Segunda
16:30
Democrata-GV-MG
1
x
1
Ipatinga-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 2
12/10/2004 - Terça
11:00
Santarritense-MG
3
x
0
Yuracan-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 3
14/10/2004 - Quinta
16:00
Uberlândia-MG
2
x
0
Patrocinense-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
15/10/2004 - Sexta
16:00
Unitri
1
x
1
Mamoré
Report
Pencil
Bin
17/10/2004 - Domingo
06:30
Tupi-MG
3
x
0
Santarritense-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 1
17/10/2004 - Domingo
11:00
Olympic-MG
2
x
0
Democrata-GV-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 4
21/10/2004 - Quinta
11:00
Patrocinense-MG
1
x
2
Uberlândia-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 3
22/10/2004 - Sexta
11:00
Olympic-MG
1
x
1
Monlevade-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 4
23/10/2004 - Sábado
11:45
Mamoré
2
x
0
Unitri
Report
Pencil
Bin
12:00
Santarritense-MG
0
x
2
Tupi-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 2
25/10/2004 - Segunda
16:30
Democrata-GV-MG
2
x
0
Monlevade-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 4
28/10/2004 - Quinta
11:00
Olympic-MG
1
x
1
Ipatinga-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 5
28/10/2004 - Quinta
11:00
Patrocinense-MG
0
x
4
Unitri
Report
Pencil
Bin
30/10/2004 - Sábado
12:00
Uberlândia-MG
2
x
0
Mamoré
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 4
31/10/2004 - Domingo
05:00
Monlevade-MG
1
x
2
Democrata-GV-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 6
04/11/2004 - Quinta
10:00
Mamoré
2
x
1
Patrocinense-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 5
04/11/2004 - Quinta
14:30
Democrata-GV-MG
0
x
0
Olympic-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
14:30
Ipatinga-MG
4
x
2
Monlevade-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
Rodada 6
06/11/2004 - Sábado
10:00
Unitri
0
x
3
Uberlândia-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
07/11/2004 - Domingo
11:00
Ipatinga-MG
0
x
0
Democrata-GV-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
11/11/2004 - Quinta
13:00
Monlevade-MG
4
x
3
Olympic-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin