Logo

Campeonato Brasileiro - Série D 2018

1a Fase 2a Fase Oitavas Quartas Semifinal Final

Grupo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Manaus-AM 12 6 4 0 2 14 8 6
2 Thumb Rio Branco-AC 11 6 3 2 1 13 7 6
3 Thumb Macapá-AP 6 6 2 0 4 7 16 -9
4 Thumb Baré-RR 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Independente-PA 12 6 3 3 0 8 3 5
2 Thumb Santos-AP 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 5
3 Thumb Barcelona de Vilhena-RO 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1
4 Thumb Plácido de Castro-AC 4 6 1 1 4 8 19 -11
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Nacional-AM 10 6 3 1 2 9 4 5
2 Thumb São Raimundo-RR 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
3 Thumb São Raimundo-PA 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
4 Thumb Real Ariquemes-RO 6 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ferroviário-CE 10 6 2 4 0 7 5 2
2 Thumb Cordino-MA 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 2
3 Thumb 4 de Julho-PI 6 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2
4 Thumb Interporto-TO 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Moto Club-MA 13 6 4 1 1 6 3 3
2 Thumb Altos-PI 11 6 3 2 1 7 3 4
3 Thumb Sparta-TO 5 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3
4 Thumb ASSU-RN 4 6 1 1 4 2 6 -4
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb América-RN 14 6 4 2 0 11 6 5
2 Thumb Imperatriz-MA 9 6 2 3 1 10 3 7
3 Thumb Belo Jardim-PE 4 6 0 4 2 6 12 -6
4 Thumb Guarani-CE 3 6 0 3 3 8 14 -6
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Sergipe-SE 13 6 4 1 1 8 5 3
2 Thumb Jacuipense-BA 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0
3 Thumb Central-PE 6 6 1 3 2 7 6 1
4 Thumb ASA-AL 4 6 0 4 2 7 11 -4
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Campinense-PB 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 9
2 Thumb Fluminense-BA 13 6 4 1 1 18 3 15
3 Thumb Flamengo-PE 4 6 1 1 4 4 16 -12
4 Thumb Murici-AL 1 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Treze-PB 12 6 3 3 0 14 4 10
2 Thumb Itabaiana-SE 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 2
3 Thumb Vitória da Conquista-BA 8 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2
4 Thumb Santa Rita-AL 3 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Iporá-GO 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 6
2 Thumb Brasiliense-DF 11 6 3 2 1 9 3 6
3 Thumb Corumbaense-MS 8 6 2 2 2 5 9 -4
4 Thumb Dom Bosco-MT 1 6 0 1 5 2 10 -8
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Sinop-MT 10 6 3 1 2 6 5 1
2 Thumb Novoperário-MS 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
3 Thumb Aparecidense-GO 8 6 2 2 2 11 10 1
4 Thumb Ceilândia-DF 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Macaé-RJ 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 2
2 Thumb URT-MG 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
3 Thumb Itumbiara-GO 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
4 Thumb Espírito Santo-ES 2 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Uberlândia-MG 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3
2 Thumb Novorizontino-SP 9 6 2 3 1 10 9 1
3 Thumb Americano-RJ 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
4 Thumb Atlético Itapemirim-ES 3 6 0 3 3 3 6 -3
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Linense-SP 9 6 2 3 1 5 3 2
2 Thumb Maringá-PR 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 1
3 Thumb Madureira-RJ 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
4 Thumb Caldense-MG 6 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Caxias-RS 16 6 5 1 0 13 2 11
2 Thumb Inter de Lages-SC 9 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4
3 Thumb Mirassol-SP 7 6 2 1 3 3 5 -2
4 Thumb Nova Iguaçu-RJ 3 6 1 0 5 6 11 -5
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Atlético Tubarão-SC 15 6 5 0 1 9 3 6
2 Thumb Novo Hamburgo-RS 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 1
3 Thumb Cianorte-PR 6 6 1 3 2 2 5 -3
4 Thumb Ferroviária-SP 3 6 0 3 3 3 7 -4
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]

Grupo 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb São José-RS 18 6 6 0 0 10 4 6
2 Thumb Brusque-SC 9 6 3 0 3 9 5 4
3 Thumb Prudentópolis-PR 6 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2
4 Thumb Mogi Mirim-SP 3 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8
Classificado: [1]
Melhores Segundos: [2]