Logo

Champions League 2018/2019

Preliminary Semifinal Preliminary Final 1st Qualifying Round 2nd Qualifying Round 3rd Qualifying Round Playoff Round
Group Stage

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Malmö 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Kosovo 15 Thumb FC Drita 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Flora 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Videoton 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Luxembourg 15 Thumb F91 Dudelange 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Celtic 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Alashkert 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Finland 15 Thumb HJK Helsinki 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb Víkingur Gota 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkëndija 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
2 Wales 15 Thumb The New Saints 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Cork City 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Astana 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Sutjeska Nikšić 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Lithuania 15 Thumb Sūduva 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Cyprus 15 Thumb APOEL 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Red Star Belgrade 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Spartaks Jūrmala 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Spartak Trnava 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Albania 15 Thumb Kukësi 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Malta 15 Thumb Valletta 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Crusaders 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Qarabağ 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Rosenborg 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Iceland 15 Thumb Valur 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1