Logo

Champions League 2018/2019

Preliminary Semifinal Preliminary Final 1st Qualifying Round

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Malmö 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 99.45
2 Kosovo 15 Thumb FC Drita 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0.55

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 99.33
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Flora 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0.67

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 64.79
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 35.21

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Videoton 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 83.72
2 Luxembourg 15 Thumb F91 Dudelange 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 16.28

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Celtic 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 99.95
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Alashkert 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0.05

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Finland 15 Thumb HJK Helsinki 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 97.04
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb Víkingur Gota 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 2.96

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkëndija 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 100.00
2 Wales 15 Thumb The New Saints 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 0.00

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 84.01
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Cork City 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 15.99

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Astana 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 92.17
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Sutjeska Nikšić 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 7.83

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Lithuania 15 Thumb Sūduva 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 79.09
2 Cyprus 15 Thumb APOEL 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 20.91

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Red Star Belgrade 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 80.00
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Spartaks Jūrmala 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 20.00

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Spartak Trnava 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 67.85
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 32.15

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Albania 15 Thumb Kukësi 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 60.50
2 Malta 15 Thumb Valletta 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 39.50

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 100.00
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Crusaders 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0.00

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Qarabağ 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 89.55
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 10.45

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Iceland 15 Thumb Valur 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 59.21
2 Norway 15 Thumb Rosenborg 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 40.79