Logo

Europa League 2018/2019

Preliminary Round 1st Qualifying Round 2nd Qualifying Round 3rd Qualifying Round Playoff Round Group Stage

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Tobol 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Samtredia 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Lithuania 15 Thumb Žalgiris Vilnius 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb KÍ Klaksvík 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Sarajevo 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Banants 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Honvéd 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Rabotnički 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Liechtenstein 15 Thumb Vaduz 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Levski Sofia 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Fola Esch 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
2 Kosovo 15 Thumb Prishtina 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Molde 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 3
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Glenavon 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Pyunik 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Vardar 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Latvia 15 Thumb Ventspils 4 2 1 1 0 8 3 5
2 Albania 15 Thumb Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Georgia 15 Thumb Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Israel 15 Thumb Beitar Jerusalem 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Maribor 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Albania 15 Thumb Partizani Tirana 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Rudar Velenje 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 10
2 San marino 15 Thumb Tre Fiori 0 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Željezničar Sarajevo 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Narva Trans 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Lithuania 15 Thumb Trakai 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Irtysh Pavlodar 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Slavia Sofia 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
2 Finland 15 Thumb Ilves 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Malta 15 Thumb Balzan 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
2 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Keşlə FK 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Progrès Niederkorn 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
2 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Gabala 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb FC Copenhagen 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Finland 15 Thumb KuPS 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ireland 15 Thumb Dundalk 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Levadia Tallinn 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Iceland 15 Thumb FH 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
2 Finland 15 Thumb Lahti 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Häcken 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Liepājas Metalurgs 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2

Group 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Derry City 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 23

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Albania 15 Thumb Laçi 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Cyprus 15 Thumb Anorthosis Famagusta 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0

Group 24

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Slovan Bratislava 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Milsami 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7

Group 25

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb FC Stumbras 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1

Group 26

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Shakhtyor Salihorsk 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Wales 15 Thumb Connah's Quay Nomads 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Group 27

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Hungary 15 Thumb Ferencváros 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 28

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Croatia 15 Thumb Osijek 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Petrocub Hîncești 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 29

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Újpest 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2
2 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Neftchi Baku 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2

Group 30

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Daugava Rīga 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0

Group 31

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Kairat Almaty 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9
2 Andorra 15 Thumb Engordany 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9

Group 32

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Romania 15 Thumb Viitorul Constanța 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Racing FC 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2

Group 33

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Górnik Zabrze 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Zaria Bălți 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 34

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Sarpsborg 08 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Iceland 15 Thumb ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Group 35

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Faroe islands 15 Thumb B36 Tórshavn 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb OFK Titograd 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 36

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Domžale 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Široki Brijeg 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0

Group 37

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb AIK 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Shamrock Rovers 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 38

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Rudar Pljevlja 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Group 39

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Trenčín 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Budućnost Podgorica 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

Group 40

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkupi 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2

Group 41

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Lech Poznań 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Gandzasar 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 42

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb Nordsjælland 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Cliftonville 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Group 43

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Spartak Subotica 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Coleraine 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

Group 44

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Hibernian 6 2 2 0 0 12 5 7
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb NSÍ Runavík 0 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7

Group 45

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Radnički Niš 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Malta 15 Thumb Gżira United 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Group 46

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb DAC Dunajská Streda 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Dinamo Tbilisi 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 47

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Iceland 15 Thumb Stjarnan 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Nõmme Kalju 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2