Logo

Europa League 2018/2019

Preliminary Round 1st Qualifying Round 2nd Qualifying Round 3rd Qualifying Round Playoff Round Group Stage
16th Finals 8th Finals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Pyunik 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Tobol 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Ufa 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Domžale 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 France 15 Thumb Bordeaux 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Ventspils 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Netherlands 15 Thumb Vitesse 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
2 Romania 15 Thumb Viitorul Constanța 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Netherlands 15 Thumb AZ Alkmaar 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Latvia 15 Thumb Spartaks Jūrmala 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 San marino 15 Thumb La Fiorita 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Rudar Velenje 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb Víkingur Gota 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Maribor 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Chikhura Sachkhere 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Slovan Bratislava 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Malta 15 Thumb Balzan 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Haifa 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Iceland 15 Thumb FH 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Germany 15 Thumb RB Leipzig 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
2 Sweden 15 Thumb Häcken 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb F91 Dudelange 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Kosovo 15 Thumb FC Drita 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Molde 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Albania 15 Thumb Laçi 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Malta 15 Thumb Valletta 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb APOEL 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Flora 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Progrès Niederkorn 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
2 Hungary 15 Thumb Honvéd 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Lithuania 15 Thumb Žalgiris Vilnius 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Liechtenstein 15 Thumb Vaduz 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Austria 15 Thumb Admira 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ukraine 15 Thumb FC Mariupol 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Sweden 15 Thumb Djurgårdens 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Serbia 15 Thumb Radnički Niš 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Group 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Jagiellonia Białystok 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
2 Portugal 15 Thumb Rio Ave 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1

Group 23

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Lech Poznań 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Belarus 15 Thumb Shakhtyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Group 24

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Austria 15 Thumb LASK Linz 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Norway 15 Thumb Lillestrøm 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Group 25

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb Nordsjælland 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2 Sweden 15 Thumb AIK 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

Group 26

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Brest 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
2 Greece 15 Thumb Atromitos 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1

Group 27

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belgium 15 Thumb Genk 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 8
2 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Fola Esch 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8

Group 28

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Alashkert 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Sutjeska Nikšić 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Group 29

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Croatia 15 Thumb Hajduk Split 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Slavia Sofia 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2

Group 30

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Wales 15 Thumb The New Saints 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Gibraltar 15 Thumb Lincoln Red Imps 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 31

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Turkey 15 Thumb Beşiktaş 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb B36 Tórshavn 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8

Group 32

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Trenčín 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Poland 15 Thumb Górnik Zabrze 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Group 33

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Crusaders 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4

Group 34

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Iceland 15 Thumb Valur 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2
2 Andorra 15 Thumb Santa Coloma 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2

Group 35

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Sarpsborg 08 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Switzerland 15 Thumb St. Gallen 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0

Group 36

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Trakai 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 37

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Željezničar Sarajevo 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3

Group 38

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Atalanta 4 2 1 1 0 10 2 8
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Sarajevo 1 2 0 1 1 2 10 -8

Group 39

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Dundalk 1 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4

Group 40

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Spartak Subotica 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Czech republic 15 Thumb Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 41

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Hibernian 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Greece 15 Thumb Asteras Tripolis 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1

Group 42

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Croatia 15 Thumb Osijek 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 43

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 England 15 Thumb Burnley 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Scotland 15 Thumb Aberdeen 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Group 44

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Minsk 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5
2 Slovakia 15 Thumb DAC Dunajská Streda 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5

Group 45

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb FC Copenhagen 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 Iceland 15 Thumb Stjarnan 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7

Group 46

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Spain 15 Thumb Sevilla 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Hungary 15 Thumb Újpest 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6