Logo

Europa League 2018/2019

Preliminary Round 1st Qualifying Round 2nd Qualifying Round 3rd Qualifying Round

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 68.80
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Pyunik 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 31.20

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Ufa 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 64.94
2 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Progrès Niederkorn 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 35.06

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Lithuania 15 Thumb Sūduva 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 90.69
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Spartaks Jūrmala 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 9.31

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Romania 15 Thumb CFR Cluj 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 99.73
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Alashkert 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0.27

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Atalanta 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 99.99
2 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Haifa 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0.01

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Germany 15 Thumb RB Leipzig 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 94.32
2 Romania 15 Thumb CS U Craiova 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 5.68

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Czech republic 15 Thumb Sigma Olomouc 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 81.99
2 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 18.01

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 95.17
2 Austria 15 Thumb Sturm Graz 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 4.83

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 85.51
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 14.49

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb APOEL 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 77.22
2 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 22.78

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 93.52
2 Albania 15 Thumb Kukësi 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 6.48

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 97.71
2 Russia 15 Thumb Zenit 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 2.29

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 99.63
2 Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Brest 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0.37

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Trenčín 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 97.69
2 Netherlands 15 Thumb Feyenoord 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 2.31

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 France 15 Thumb Bordeaux 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 97.62
2 Ukraine 15 Thumb FC Mariupol 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 2.38

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 82.88
2 Iceland 15 Thumb Valur 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 17.12

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belgium 15 Thumb Gent 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 84.73
2 Poland 15 Thumb Jagiellonia Białystok 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 15.27

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb FC Copenhagen 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 87.67
2 Bulgaria 15 Thumb CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 12.33

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 85.63
2 Denmark 15 Thumb Nordsjælland 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 14.37

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 96.89
2 Finland 15 Thumb HJK Helsinki 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 3.11

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Greece 15 Thumb Olympiacos 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 99.70
2 Switzerland 15 Thumb Luzern 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0.30

Group 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Turkey 15 Thumb Beşiktaş 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 84.28
2 Austria 15 Thumb LASK Linz 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 15.72

Group 23

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Switzerland 15 Thumb FC Basel 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 88.38
2 Netherlands 15 Thumb Vitesse 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 11.62

Group 24

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belgium 15 Thumb Genk 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 88.77
2 Poland 15 Thumb Lech Poznań 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 11.23

Group 25

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 England 15 Thumb Burnley 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 57.00
2 Turkey 15 Thumb İstanbul Başakşehir 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 43.00

Group 26

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Portugal 15 Thumb Braga 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 65.54
2 Ukraine 15 Thumb Zorya Luhansk 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 34.46

Group 27

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb Midtjylland 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 98.71
2 Wales 15 Thumb The New Saints 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 1.29

Group 28

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Hibernian 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 48.41
2 Norway 15 Thumb Molde 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 51.59

Group 29

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb Brøndby 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 97.33
2 Serbia 15 Thumb Spartak Subotica 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 2.67

Group 30

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 77.72
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Maribor 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 22.28

Group 31

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Croatia 15 Thumb Hajduk Split 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 51.37
2 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 48.63

Group 32

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Rosenborg 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 97.23
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Cork City 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 2.77

Group 33

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Croatia 15 Thumb Rijeka 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 75.50
2 Norway 15 Thumb Sarpsborg 08 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 24.50

Group 34

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb F91 Dudelange 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 80.13
2 Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 19.87

Group 35

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 63.03
2 Austria 15 Thumb Rapid Wien 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 36.97

Group 36

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Spain 15 Thumb Sevilla 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 90.05
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Žalgiris Vilnius 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 9.95