Logo

Europa League 2018/2019

Preliminary Round 1st Qualifying Round 2nd Qualifying Round 3rd Qualifying Round Playoff Round Group Stage
16th Finals 8th Finals Quarterfinals Semifinals Final

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Zenit 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Norway 15 Thumb Molde 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Astana 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Cyprus 15 Thumb APOEL 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Slovakia 15 Thumb Trenčín 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Qarabağ 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Spain 15 Thumb Sevilla 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Czech republic 15 Thumb Sigma Olomouc 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Celtic 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Sūduva 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Sarpsborg 08 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Malmö 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Denmark 15 Thumb Midtjylland 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb FC Copenhagen 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
2 Italy 15 Thumb Atalanta 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb F91 Dudelange 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Romania 15 Thumb CFR Cluj 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Switzerland 15 Thumb FC Basel 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Spartak Trnava 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Greece 15 Thumb Olympiacos 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 England 15 Thumb Burnley 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Germany 15 Thumb RB Leipzig 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Ukraine 15 Thumb Zorya Luhansk 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Turkey 15 Thumb Beşiktaş 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Austria 15 Thumb Rapid Wien 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belgium 15 Thumb Genk 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 5
2 Denmark 15 Thumb Brøndby 0 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Russia 15 Thumb Ufa 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Rosenborg 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkëndija 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 France 15 Thumb Bordeaux 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Belgium 15 Thumb Gent 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2