Logo

Copa do Brasil 2018

1a Fase 2a Fase 3a Fase 4a Fase Oitavas de Final Quartas de Final
Semifinal Final

Grupo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Atlético-PR 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Thumb Caxias-RS 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Atlético Tubarão-SC 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb América-RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ceará-CE 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Brusque-SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Londrina-PR 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Real Ariquemes-RO 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Internacional-RS 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Boavista-RJ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Remo-PA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Atlético Itapemirim-ES 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Criciúma-SC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb São Caetano-SP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Cianorte-PR 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb ABC-RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Fluminense-RJ 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Caldense-MG 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Salgueiro-PE 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Thumb Novoperário-MS 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1

Grupo 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Avaí-SC 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Thumb Ceilândia-DF 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1

Grupo 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Juventude-RS 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Thumb Interporto-TO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Grupo 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Coritiba-PR 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Parnahyba-PI 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Uberlândia-MG 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Ituano-SP 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Goiás-GO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Sinop-MT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Boa Esporte-MG 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Thumb Vitória da Conquista-BA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Grupo 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ponte Preta-SP 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Thumb Nacional-AM 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Grupo 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Internacional-SP 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Rio Branco-AC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Paraná-PR 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb URT-MG 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Sampaio Corrêa-MA 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Independente-PA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb São Paulo-SP 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Madureira-RJ 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb CSA-AL 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Thumb Manaus-AM 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0

Grupo 23

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Novo Hamburgo-RS 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Paysandu-PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 24

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb CRB-AL 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Thumb União Rondonópolis-MT 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2

Grupo 25

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Vitória-BA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Globo-RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 26

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Corumbaense-MS 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb ASA-AL 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 27

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Altos-PI 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Atlético-GO 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 28

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Bragantino-SP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Nova Iguaçu-RJ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 29

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Atlético-MG 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Atlético Acreano-AC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 30

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Botafogo-PB 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Floresta-CE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 31

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Figueirense-SC 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Treze-PB 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 32

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Oeste-SP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Brasiliense-DF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 33

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Sport-PE 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Santos-AP 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 34

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ferroviário-CE 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Confiança-SE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 35

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Joinville-SC 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Itabaiana-SE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 36

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Vila Nova-GO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb São Raimundo-RR 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 37

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Aparecidense-GO 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Botafogo-RJ 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 38

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Cuiabá-MT 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Aimoré-RS 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 39

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Fluminense-BA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Santa Cruz-PE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 40

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Náutico-PE 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Cordino-MA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0