Logo

Europa - Europa League 2019/2020

Preliminary Round 1st Qualifying Round 2nd Qualifying Round 3rd Qualifying Round Playoffs Group Stage

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 10
2 Gibraltar 15 Thumb St Joseph's 0 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Malta 15 Thumb Gżira United 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Croatia 15 Thumb Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb CSKA Sofia 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb OFK Titograd 1 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Jeunesse Esch 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Tobol 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Pyunik 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkupi 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Ordabasy 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Torpedo Kutaisi 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Latvia 15 Thumb Ventspils 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2
2 Albania 15 Thumb Teuta Durrës 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Alashkert 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Makedonija GjP 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Petrocub Hîncești 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Albania 15 Thumb Laçi 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Montenegro 15 Thumb Budućnost Podgorica 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Narva Trans 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Romania 15 Thumb CS U Craiova 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 2
2 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Səbail FK 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Finland 15 Thumb KuPS 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Belarus 15 Thumb Vitebsk 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Estonia 15 Thumb Flora 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Serbia 15 Thumb Radnički Niš 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Faroe islands 15 Thumb KÍ Klaksvík 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Riteriai 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Levski Sofia 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Slovakia 15 Thumb Ružomberok 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Domžale 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
2 Malta 15 Thumb Balzan 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Denmark 15 Thumb Brøndby 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Finland 15 Thumb Inter Turku 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Latvia 15 Thumb Liepājas Metalurgs 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Belarus 15 Thumb Dinamo Minsk 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Kauno Žalgiris 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Akademija Pandev 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Group 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Neftchi Baku 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Speranța Nisporeni 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9

Group 23

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Georgia 15 Thumb Dinamo Tbilisi 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 Andorra 15 Thumb Engordany 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7

Group 24

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Haifa 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Mura 05 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3

Group 25

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Crusaders 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Faroe islands 15 Thumb B36 Tórshavn 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3

Group 26

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Debreceni 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Albania 15 Thumb Kukësi 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3

Group 27

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb Shakhtyor Salihorsk 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2 Malta 15 Thumb Hibernians 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

Group 28

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Spartak Trnava 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Radnik Bijeljina 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0

Group 29

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Malmö 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Ballymena United 0 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11

Group 30

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ireland 15 Thumb Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Norway 15 Thumb Brann 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1

Group 31

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Molde 4 2 1 1 0 7 1 6
2 Iceland 15 Thumb KR Reykjavík 1 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6

Group 32

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Georgia 15 Thumb Chikhura Sachkhere 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Fola Esch 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2

Group 33

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovenia 15 Thumb Olimpija Ljubljana 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Latvia 15 Thumb RFS 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1

Group 34

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Wales 15 Thumb Connah's Quay Nomads 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Scotland 15 Thumb Kilmarnock 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 35

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Čukarički 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Urartu 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8

Group 36

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Milsami 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

Group 37

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb DAC Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Poland 15 Thumb KS Cracovia 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Group 38

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Zeta 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4

Group 39

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
2 Gibraltar 15 Thumb Europa 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3

Group 40

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Aberdeen 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 Finland 15 Thumb RoPS 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2

Group 41

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Haugesund 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Cliftonville 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Group 42

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb Progrès Niederkorn 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Cork City 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 43

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb IFK Norrköping 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Ireland 15 Thumb St Patrick's Athletic 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

Group 44

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Kairat Almaty 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Široki Brijeg 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2

Group 45

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Hungary 15 Thumb Honvéd 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Žalgiris Vilnius 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Group 46

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Estonia 15 Thumb Levadia Tallinn 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Iceland 15 Thumb Stjarnan 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0

Group 47

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Liechtenstein 15 Thumb Vaduz 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Iceland 15 Thumb Breiðablik 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1