Logo

Campeonato Mineiro Segunda Divisão 1968

Primeira fase Finais regionais Fase final

Zona Centro-Norte 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Guarani-MG 10 6 5 0 1 13 5 8
2 Thumb Bambuiense 7 7 3 1 3 9 9 0
3 Thumb Sparta-MG 7 7 3 1 3 9 9 0
4 Thumb Paraense-MG 5 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
5 Thumb Laprata 5 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3
6 Thumb Comercial-CB-MG 4 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2
Promoted: [1, 2]

Zona Centro-Norte 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Cassimiro de Abreu-MG 14 8 7 0 1 21 2 19
2 Thumb Atlético de Curvelo 8 7 3 2 2 12 11 1
3 Thumb Cristalino de Pompéu-MG 8 7 3 2 2 7 6 1
4 Thumb Pedro Leopoldo FC-MG 5 7 2 1 4 11 14 -3
5 Thumb Vera Cruz-MG 1 7 0 1 6 3 21 -18
Promoted: [1]

Zona Vertentes

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Villa do Carmo 23 16 10 3 3 34 16 18
2 Thumb Olympic-MG 23 15 10 3 2 40 23 17
3 Thumb Athletic-MG 19 16 8 3 5 31 22 9
4 Thumb Meridional-MG 16 15 6 4 5 33 19 14
5 Thumb Minas-SJDR 15 16 6 3 7 28 31 -3
6 Thumb Andaraí-MG 14 16 5 4 7 27 25 2
7 Thumb América-SJDR 14 16 5 4 7 21 28 -7
8 Thumb Social-SJDR-MG 11 16 4 3 9 17 46 -29
9 Thumb América de Barbacena 7 16 3 1 12 18 39 -21
Promoted: [1, 2, 3]

Zona Metalúrgica

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Caratinga-MG 7 6 2 3 1 4 2 2
2 Thumb Democrata-GV-MG 6 4 2 2 0 2 0 2
3 Thumb Acesita-MG 5 5 1 3 1 4 3 1
4 Thumb Pastoril 2 5 0 2 3 1 6 -5
Promoted: [1, 2]

Zona Sul 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Trespontano 6 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
2 Thumb Fabril 5 5 2 1 2 7 5 2
3 Thumb São Lourenço 5 5 2 1 2 5 4 1
4 Thumb Atlético-TC-MG 5 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
5 Thumb Olímpica de Lavras 5 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
6 Thumb Águas Virtuosas 4 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4
Promoted: [1, 2]

Zona Sul 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Caldense-MG 14 12 5 4 3 14 10 4
2 Thumb Flamengo FC 13 9 5 3 1 18 7 11
3 Thumb Pouso Alegre 9 7 4 1 2 7 8 -1
4 Thumb América de Alfenas-MG 7 7 3 1 3 9 6 3
5 Thumb Santa Rita do Sapucaí 6 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3
6 Thumb Alfenense 5 6 1 3 2 5 10 -5
7 Thumb CBC 2 7 0 2 5 4 13 -9
Promoted: [1, 2]

Zona Triângulo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Nacional de Uberaba 21 12 9 3 0 28 5 23
2 Thumb Araguari-MG 18 12 9 0 3 31 14 17
3 Thumb Boa Esporte-MG 13 12 4 5 3 17 15 2
4 Thumb Fluminense-MG 11 12 3 5 4 16 16 0
5 Thumb Ituiutabana-MG 8 12 3 2 7 13 17 -4
6 Thumb Atlético Ituiutabano-MG 8 12 1 6 5 12 28 -16
7 Thumb Pratense-MG 5 12 1 3 8 10 32 -22
Promoted: [1, 2]

Zona Triângulo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb URT-MG 23 12 11 1 0 27 7 20
2 Thumb Sacramentano 11 8 5 1 2 9 5 4
3 Thumb Paranaíba 7 7 3 1 3 9 9 0
4 Thumb Patrocínio-MG 6 6 2 2 2 9 4 5
5 Thumb São Vicente-MG 4 8 2 0 6 7 19 -12
6 Thumb Tupi-PM-MG 3 8 1 1 6 3 11 -8
7 Thumb Mamoré 2 7 0 2 5 4 13 -9
Promoted: [1, 2]