Logo

FA Cup 2016/2017

First Round Second Round Third Round Fourth Round Fifth Round Sixth Round
Semifinals Final

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Millwall 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Southend United 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Eastleigh 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Thumb Swindon Town 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Oxford United 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Thumb Merstham 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
Promoted: [1]

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Halifax Town 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Dagenham & Redbridge 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Solihull Moors 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
2 Thumb Yeovil Town 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
Promoted: [1]

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Woking 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 Thumb Stockport County 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Sutton United 3 1 1 0 0 6 3 3
2 Thumb Dartford 0 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3
Promoted: [1]

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Macclesfield Town 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Walsall 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Port Vale 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Stevenage 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Northampton Town 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 Thumb Harrow Borough 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
Promoted: [1]

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Cambridge United 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
2 Thumb Dover Athletic 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Curzon Ashton 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Thumb Westfields 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb MK Dons 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Thumb Spennymoor Town 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Brackley Town 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1
2 Thumb Gillingham 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Wycombe Wanderers 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Portsmouth 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb AFC Wimbledon 4 2 1 1 0 7 2 5
2 Thumb Bury 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5
Promoted: [1]

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Plymouth Argyle 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Mansfield Town 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Braintree Town 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Thumb Eastbourne Borough 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7
Promoted: [1]

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Bolton Wanderers 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Grimsby Town 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Accrington Stanley 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Bradford City 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Oldham Athletic 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Doncaster Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Shrewsbury Town 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Thumb Barnet 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Promoted: [1]

Group 23

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Bristol Rovers 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
2 Thumb Crawley Town 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 24

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Stourbridge 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Thumb Whitehawk 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
Promoted: [1]

Group 25

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Chesterfield 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Colchester United 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 26

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Lincoln City 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Altrincham 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 27

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Luton Town 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Thumb Exeter City 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 28

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Charlton Athletic 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Thumb Scunthorpe United 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 29

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Cheltenham Town 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
2 Thumb Crewe Alexandra 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
Promoted: [1]

Group 30

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Peterborough United 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Chesham United 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 31

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Barrow 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Thumb Taunton Town 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 32

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Sheffield United 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 Thumb Leyton Orient 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
Promoted: [1]

Group 33

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Newport County 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
2 Thumb Alfreton Town 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
Promoted: [1]

Group 34

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Rochdale 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Thumb Maidstone United 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 35

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Carlisle United 3 1 1 0 0 5 3 2
2 Thumb St. Albans City 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 36

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Notts County 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Thumb Boreham Wood 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 37

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Hartlepool United 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Thumb Stamford 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Promoted: [1]

Group 38

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Coventry City 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Thumb Morecambe 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Promoted: [1]

Group 39

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Blackpool 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Kidderminster Harriers 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Promoted: [1]

Group 40

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Fleetwood Town 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Thumb Southport 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
Promoted: [1]