Logo

Copa Sudamericana 2017

1a Fase 2a Fase

Grupo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bolivia 15 Thumb Nacional Potosí 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Peru 15 Thumb Sport Huancayo 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Colombia 15 Thumb Deportivo Cali 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Paraguay 15 Thumb Sportivo Luqueño 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ecuador 15 Thumb Universidad Católica-ECU 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Bolivia 15 Thumb Club Petrolero 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ecuador 15 Thumb LDU 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Uruguay 15 Thumb Defensor Sporting 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Colombia 15 Thumb Patriotas Boyacá 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Chile 15 Thumb Everton de Viña del Mar 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Sol de América 6 2 2 0 0 10 3 7
2 Venezuela 15 Thumb Estudiantes de Caracas 0 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Cerro Porteño 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Venezuela 15 Thumb Caracas 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Huracán 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
2 Venezuela 15 Thumb Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bolivia 15 Thumb Oriente Petrolero 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Ecuador 15 Thumb Deportivo Cuenca 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Corinthians-SP 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Chile 15 Thumb Universidad de Chile 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Independiente 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Peru 15 Thumb Alianza Lima 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Ponte Preta-SP 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Argentina 15 Thumb Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Uruguay 15 Thumb Boston River 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Peru 15 Thumb Comerciantes Unidos 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Arsenal Sarandí 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
2 Peru 15 Thumb Juan Aurich 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ecuador 15 Thumb Fuerza Amarilla 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
2 Chile 15 Thumb O'Higgins 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bolivia 15 Thumb Bolivar 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Colombia 15 Thumb Tolima 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Chile 15 Thumb Palestino 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Venezuela 15 Thumb Atlético Venezuela 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Sport-PE 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Uruguay 15 Thumb Danubio 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Racing Club 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Colombia 15 Thumb Rionegro Águilas 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Nacional-PAR 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Brazil 15 Thumb Cruzeiro-MG 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Defensa y Justicia 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Brazil 15 Thumb São Paulo-SP 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
Promoted: [1]

Grupo 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Fluminense-RJ 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
2 Uruguay 15 Thumb Liverpool-URU 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
Promoted: [1]