Logo

Copa Sudamericana 2017

1a Fase 2a Fase Oitavas de final Quartas de final Semifinais Final

Grupo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Racing Club 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
2 Colombia 15 Thumb Independiente Medellín 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Colombia 15 Thumb Junior Barranquilla 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Colombia 15 Thumb Deportivo Cali 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Flamengo-RJ 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 8
2 Chile 15 Thumb Palestino 0 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Estudiantes 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3
2 Bolivia 15 Thumb Nacional Potosí 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Independiente 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3
2 Chile 15 Thumb Deportes Iquique 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ecuador 15 Thumb LDU 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Bolivia 15 Thumb Bolivar 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Ponte Preta-SP 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Paraguay 15 Thumb Sol de América 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Colombia 15 Thumb Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Ecuador 15 Thumb Fuerza Amarilla 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Libertad 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Argentina 15 Thumb Huracán 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Sport-PE 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Argentina 15 Thumb Arsenal Sarandí 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Fluminense-RJ 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2 Ecuador 15 Thumb Universidad Católica-ECU 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Atlético Tucumán 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
2 Bolivia 15 Thumb Oriente Petrolero 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Nacional-PAR 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
2 Paraguay 15 Thumb Olimpia 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Chapecoense-SC 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Argentina 15 Thumb Defensa y Justicia 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Cerro Porteño 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
2 Uruguay 15 Thumb Boston River 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
Next Round: [1]

Grupo 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Corinthians-SP 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Colombia 15 Thumb Patriotas Boyacá 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Next Round: [1]