El Tanque Sisley
Jogados
05/02
12:30
Peñarol
4
x
0
El Tanque Sisley
11/02
14:30
El Tanque Sisley
3
x
2
Racing Montevideo
19/02
12:00
Cerro
4
x
3
El Tanque Sisley
26/02
12:00
Liverpool-URU
1
x
2
El Tanque Sisley
05/03
11:30
El Tanque Sisley
1
x
0
Boston River
12/03
12:30
Montevideo Wanderers
1
x
2
El Tanque Sisley
18/03
16:00
El Tanque Sisley
0
x
1
Nacional-URU
25/03
12:30
Fénix
2
x
1
El Tanque Sisley
02/04
12:00
El Tanque Sisley
2
x
0
Rampla Juniors
08/04
12:00
Defensor Sporting
3
x
0
El Tanque Sisley
16/04
12:00
El Tanque Sisley
2
x
1
Sud América
22/04
11:30
Juventud
3
x
0
El Tanque Sisley
30/04
11:30
El Tanque Sisley
2
x
4
Danubio
06/05
11:30
Plaza Colonia
1
x
0
El Tanque Sisley
14/05
11:30
El Tanque Sisley
2
x
2
River Plate-URU
27/05
11:30
Defensor Sporting
2
x
2
El Tanque Sisley
04/06
11:00
El Tanque Sisley
0
x
0
Plaza Colonia
10/06
11:00
Liverpool-URU
2
x
0
El Tanque Sisley
18/06
14:00
El Tanque Sisley
1
x
2
Peñarol
25/06
11:00
Boston River
3
x
1
El Tanque Sisley
02/07
11:00
El Tanque Sisley
1
x
2
Rampla Juniors
08/07
11:00
Fénix
2
x
1
El Tanque Sisley
20/08
11:30
El Tanque Sisley
0
x
4
Peñarol
27/08
11:30
Racing Montevideo
0
x
2
El Tanque Sisley
03/09
12:00
El Tanque Sisley
2
x
1
Cerro
12/09
12:00
El Tanque Sisley
0
x
3
Liverpool-URU
18/09
12:00
Boston River
1
x
0
El Tanque Sisley
08/10
12:30
El Tanque Sisley
1
x
1
Montevideo Wanderers
15/10
12:30
Nacional-URU
1
x
2
El Tanque Sisley
05/11
11:30
El Tanque Sisley
1
x
1
Fénix
09/11
12:00
Rampla Juniors
1
x
1
El Tanque Sisley
12/11
14:30
El Tanque Sisley
0
x
2
Defensor Sporting
15/11
12:00
Sud América
1
x
1
El Tanque Sisley
18/11
12:00
El Tanque Sisley
2
x
2
Juventud
23/11
12:00
Danubio
2
x
2
El Tanque Sisley
26/11
14:30
El Tanque Sisley
1
x
1
Plaza Colonia
03/12
12:00
River Plate-URU
1
x
0
El Tanque Sisley
Jogadores
Nome | P | M | /90 | N | N/90 | O | D | C | P | E | J | S | B | █ | █ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |