Logo

Europa League 2017/2018

1st qualifying round 2nd qualifying round 3rd qualifying round Play-offs Group Stage

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Milan 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7
2 Macedonia 15 Thumb Shkëndija 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Group Stage: [1]

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Ukraine 15 Thumb Oleksandriya 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Group Stage: [1]

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Austria 15 Thumb Austria Wien 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Croatia 15 Thumb Osijek 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
Group Stage: [1]

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Red Star Belgrade 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
2 Russia 15 Thumb FC Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
Group Stage: [1]

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Czech republic 15 Thumb Viktoria Plzeň 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Group Stage: [1]

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Östersunds FK 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Greece 15 Thumb PAOK 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
Group Stage: [1]

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Greece 15 Thumb AEK Athens 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3
2 Belgium 15 Thumb Club Brugge 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
Group Stage: [1]

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 England 15 Thumb Everton 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Croatia 15 Thumb Hajduk Split 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Group Stage: [1]

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ukraine 15 Thumb Dynamo Kyiv 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Portugal 15 Thumb Marítimo 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Group Stage: [1]

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Austria 15 Thumb Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 Romania 15 Thumb Viitorul Constanța 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
Group Stage: [1]

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Macedonia 15 Thumb Vardar 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Turkey 15 Thumb Fenerbahçe 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Group Stage: [1]

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 France 15 Thumb Olympique de Marseille 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Slovenia 15 Thumb Domžale 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
Group Stage: [1]

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Rosenborg 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 Netherlands 15 Thumb Ajax 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Group Stage: [1]

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
2 Hungary 15 Thumb Videoton 1 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4
Group Stage: [1]

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Austria 15 Thumb Rheindorf Altach 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Group Stage: [1]

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Zenit 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Netherlands 15 Thumb Utrecht 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Group Stage: [1]

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
Group Stage: [1]

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Albania 15 Thumb Skënderbeu Korçë 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Croatia 15 Thumb Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
Group Stage: [1]

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Lithuania 15 Thumb Sūduva 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
Group Stage: [1]

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Spain 15 Thumb Athletic de Bilbao 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 Greece 15 Thumb Panathinaikos 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Group Stage: [1]

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Denmark 15 Thumb Midtjylland 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
Group Stage: [1]

Group 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Portugal 15 Thumb Braga 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
2 Iceland 15 Thumb FH 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2
Group Stage: [1]