Logo

Listando jogos

Categoria:

De: Até:

25/05/2017 - Quinta
Belarus Premier League 2017
 
Neman Grodno
39
30
31
Gorodeya
Report
Pencil
Bin
29/05/2017 - Segunda
Turkey Süper Lig 2016/2017
10:00
Alanyaspor
30
20
50
Galatasaray
Report
Pencil
Bin
Campeonato Argentino 2016/2017
15:00
Estudiantes
61
23
15
Unión de Santa Fe
Report
Pencil
Bin
17:15
Vélez Sarsfield
53
25
22
Quilmes
Report
Pencil
Bin
Campeonato Paraguaio 2017
14:00
Club Guaraní
78
14
08
Sportivo Trinidense
Report
Pencil
Bin
15:30
Capiatá
39
27
34
Independiente CG
Report
Pencil
Bin
16:10
Nacional-PAR
52
25
24
General Díaz
Report
Pencil
Bin
Norway Tippeligaen 2017
10:00
Strømsgodset
51
25
24
Viking
Report
Pencil
Bin
Sweden Allsvenskan 2017
10:00
AIK
41
29
30
Malmö
Report
Pencil
Bin
10:00
Häcken
50
23
26
Östersunds FK
Report
Pencil
Bin
10:00
Örebro
20
24
56
IK Sirius
Report
Pencil
Bin
Campeonato Colombiano 2017
15:30
Cortuluá
40
26
34
Once Caldas
Report
Pencil
Bin
Campeonato Brasileiro 2017
16:00
Chapecoense-SC
54
27
19
Avaí-SC
Report
Pencil
Bin
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série C 2017
15:00
Volta Redonda-RJ
38
30
31
Botafogo-SP
Report
Pencil
Bin
Romania Liga I 2016/2017
10:30
Concordia Chiajna
33
28
38
Botoşani
Report
Pencil
Bin
England Championship 2016/2017
07:00
Reading
39
26
35
Huddersfield Town
Report
Pencil
Bin
30/05/2017 - Terça
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série B 2017
15:15
Figueirense-SC
45
32
23
Boa Esporte-MG
Report
Pencil
Bin
17:30
Brasil de Pelotas-RS
40
30
30
Náutico-PE
Report
Pencil
Bin
Copa Sudamericana 2017
15:15
Universidad Católica-ECU
74
16
09
Club Petrolero
Report
Pencil
Bin
17:45
Defensor Sporting
48
24
28
LDU
Report
Pencil
Bin
17:45
Patriotas Boyacá
46
29
25
Everton de Viña del Mar
Report
Pencil
Bin
Kazakhstan Premier League 2017
 
Ordabasy
40
26
34
Irtysh Pavlodar
Report
Pencil
Bin
31/05/2017 - Quarta
Ukraine Premier League 2016/2017
07:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
72
19
08
Volyn Lutsk
Report
Pencil
Bin
07:00
Karpaty Lviv
46
28
25
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Report
Pencil
Bin
07:00
Stal Kamianske
36
34
30
Vorskla Poltava
Report
Pencil
Bin
09:00
Dynamo Kyiv
81
15
04
Chornomorets Odesa
Report
Pencil
Bin
09:00
Oleksandriya
16
20
64
Shakhtar Donetsk
Report
Pencil
Bin
09:00
Zorya Luhansk
65
22
13
Olimpik Donetsk
Report
Pencil
Bin
Bulgaria A Group 2016/2017
10:00
Dunav Ruse
25
29
46
CSKA Sofia
Report
Pencil
Bin
10:00
Levski Sofia
61
26
13
Cherno More
Report
Pencil
Bin