Dagenham & Redbridge
Jogados
05/08
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
x
1
Barrow
08/08
11:45
Boreham Wood
1
x
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
12/08
07:00
Eastleigh
2
x
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
15/08
11:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
x
3
Ebbsfleet United
19/08
07:00
Fylde
2
x
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
26/08
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
5
x
1
Bromley
28/08
07:00
Maidstone United
0
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
02/09
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
x
1
Gateshead
09/09
07:00
Hartlepool United
1
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
12/09
11:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
2
Sutton United
16/09
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
x
1
Halifax Town
23/09
07:00
Solihull Moors
2
x
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
30/09
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
0
Torquay United
03/10
11:45
Aldershot Town
1
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
07/10
07:00
Woking
1
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
21/10
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
x
1
Wrexham
24/10
11:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
0
Macclesfield Town
28/10
07:00
Maidenhead United
1
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
11/11
07:00
Tranmere Rovers
2
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
18/11
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
x
2
Guiseley
21/11
11:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
0
Dover Athletic
25/11
04:30
Chester
0
x
4
Dagenham & Redbridge
09/12
07:00
Barrow
0
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
23/12
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
2
Eastleigh
26/12
05:00
Leyton Orient
2
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
30/12
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
01/01
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
x
0
Leyton Orient
06/01
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
x
2
Hartlepool United
09/01
11:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
x
3
Boreham Wood
20/01
04:30
Sutton United
2
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
27/01
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
3
Solihull Moors
10/02
09:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
x
2
Aldershot Town
17/02
07:00
Torquay United
0
x
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
20/02
11:45
Dover Athletic
1
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
24/02
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
x
2
Chester
10/03
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
x
4
Tranmere Rovers
13/03
12:45
Halifax Town
2
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
24/03
08:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
x
0
Fylde
30/03
07:00
Gateshead
0
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
02/04
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
x
1
Maidstone United
07/04
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
1
Woking
14/04
07:00
Wrexham
1
x
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
17/04
11:45
Bromley
3
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
19/04
11:45
Guiseley
3
x
5
Dagenham & Redbridge
21/04
07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
x
0
Maidenhead United
28/04
04:30
Macclesfield Town
2
x
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Jogadores
Nome | P | M | /90 | N | N/90 | O | D | C | P | E | J | S | B | █ | █ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |