Ebbsfleet United
Jogados
05/08
07:00
Guiseley
2
x
2
Ebbsfleet United
08/08
11:45
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
0
Maidstone United
12/08
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
x
3
Fylde
15/08
11:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
x
3
Ebbsfleet United
19/08
07:00
Maidenhead United
1
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
26/08
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
x
0
Gateshead
28/08
07:00
Dover Athletic
1
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
02/09
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
2
Eastleigh
09/09
07:00
Chester
1
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
12/09
11:45
Ebbsfleet United
0
x
2
Aldershot Town
16/09
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
x
0
Tranmere Rovers
23/09
07:00
Boreham Wood
0
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
30/09
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
0
Halifax Town
03/10
11:45
Solihull Moors
1
x
3
Ebbsfleet United
07/10
07:00
Macclesfield Town
1
x
0
Ebbsfleet United
21/10
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
x
2
Barrow
24/10
11:45
Ebbsfleet United
0
x
1
Torquay United
28/10
07:00
Sutton United
0
x
0
Ebbsfleet United
11/11
09:30
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
1
Leyton Orient
18/11
07:00
Wrexham
2
x
0
Ebbsfleet United
21/11
11:45
Woking
1
x
0
Ebbsfleet United
25/11
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
x
0
Hartlepool United
09/12
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
4
x
0
Guiseley
23/12
07:00
Fylde
1
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
26/12
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
1
Bromley
30/12
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
x
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
01/01
11:45
Bromley
4
x
2
Ebbsfleet United
06/01
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
x
1
Chester
09/01
11:45
Maidstone United
1
x
2
Ebbsfleet United
20/01
07:00
Aldershot Town
0
x
0
Ebbsfleet United
27/01
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
x
3
Boreham Wood
03/02
07:00
Tranmere Rovers
3
x
0
Ebbsfleet United
10/02
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
x
0
Solihull Moors
17/02
07:00
Halifax Town
1
x
2
Ebbsfleet United
20/02
11:45
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
1
Woking
24/02
07:00
Hartlepool United
0
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
10/03
07:00
Leyton Orient
1
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
24/03
08:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
x
1
Maidenhead United
02/04
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
1
Dover Athletic
07/04
04:15
Ebbsfleet United
2
x
2
Macclesfield Town
10/04
11:45
Ebbsfleet United
3
x
0
Wrexham
14/04
07:00
Barrow
0
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
17/04
11:45
Eastleigh
0
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
21/04
07:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
x
1
Sutton United
24/04
11:45
Gateshead
2
x
5
Ebbsfleet United
28/04
04:30
Torquay United
1
x
1
Ebbsfleet United
Jogadores
Nome | P | M | /90 | N | N/90 | O | D | C | P | E | J | S | B | █ | █ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |