Logo

Copa do Brasil 2018

1a Fase 2a Fase 3a Fase 4a Fase Oitavas de Final Quartas de Final
Semifinal Final

Grupo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Atlético-PR 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 1
2 Thumb Atlético Tubarão-SC 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1

Grupo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ceará-CE 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Londrina-PR 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Internacional-RS 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Remo-PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Cianorte-PR 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Criciúma-SC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Fluminense-RJ 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 Thumb Salgueiro-PE 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5

Grupo 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Avaí-SC 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Juventude-RS 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Coritiba-PR 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb Uberlândia-MG 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Goiás-GO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Thumb Boa Esporte-MG 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Grupo 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ponte Preta-SP 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Internacional-SP 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Sampaio Corrêa-MA 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Paraná-PR 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb São Paulo-SP 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Thumb CSA-AL 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Grupo 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb CRB-AL 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Thumb Novo Hamburgo-RS 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0

Grupo 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Vitória-BA 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Thumb Corumbaense-MS 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

Grupo 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Bragantino-SP 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Altos-PI 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Atlético-MG 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Thumb Botafogo-PB 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4

Grupo 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Figueirense-SC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Thumb Oeste-SP 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Ferroviário-CE 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
2 Thumb Sport-PE 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0

Grupo 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Joinville-SC 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Thumb Vila Nova-GO 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0

Grupo 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Cuiabá-MT 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Thumb Aparecidense-GO 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2

Grupo 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Thumb Náutico-PE 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Thumb Fluminense-BA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1