Logo

Europa - Europa League 2019/2020

Preliminary Round 1st Qualifying Round 2nd Qualifying Round 3rd Qualifying Round

Group 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Armenia 15 Thumb Ararat-Armenia 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Saburtalo 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Slovakia 15 Thumb Slovan Bratislava 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Ireland 15 Thumb Dundalk 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

Group 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Northern ireland 15 Thumb Linfield 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
2 Montenegro 15 Thumb Sutjeska Nikšić 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2

Group 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Latvia 15 Thumb Riga FC 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
2 Finland 15 Thumb HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0

Group 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Wales 15 Thumb The New Saints 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9

Group 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Kazakhstan 15 Thumb Astana 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 8
2 Malta 15 Thumb Valletta 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8

Group 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb AIK 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
2 Moldova 15 Thumb Sheriff 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Group 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Sweden 15 Thumb IFK Norrköping 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Group 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Portugal 15 Thumb Braga 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4
2 Denmark 15 Thumb Brøndby 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4

Group 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 England 15 Thumb Wolverhampton 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
2 Armenia 15 Thumb Pyunik 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8

Group 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Netherlands 15 Thumb PSV Eindhoven 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Norway 15 Thumb Haugesund 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Group 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Italy 15 Thumb Torino 4 2 1 1 0 6 1 5
2 Belarus 15 Thumb Shakhtyor Salihorsk 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5

Group 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Norway 15 Thumb Molde 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Greece 15 Thumb Aris Thessaloniki 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0

Group 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Scotland 15 Thumb Rangers 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 4
2 Denmark 15 Thumb Midtjylland 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4

Group 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Croatia 15 Thumb Rijeka 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Scotland 15 Thumb Aberdeen 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4

Group 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 France 15 Thumb Strasbourg 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
2 Bulgaria 15 Thumb Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

Group 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Netherlands 15 Thumb AZ Alkmaar 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
2 Ukraine 15 Thumb FC Mariupol 1 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4

Group 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Portugal 15 Thumb Vitória Guimarães 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Latvia 15 Thumb Ventspils 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9

Group 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Cyprus 15 Thumb Apollon Limassol 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
2 Austria 15 Thumb Austria Wien 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3

Group 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belgium 15 Thumb Gent 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
2 Cyprus 15 Thumb AEK Lárnaca 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3

Group 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Netherlands 15 Thumb Feyenoord 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4
2 Georgia 15 Thumb Dinamo Tbilisi 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4

Group 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Romania 15 Thumb Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Czech republic 15 Thumb Mladá Boleslav 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Group 23

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Poland 15 Thumb Legia Warsaw 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2
2 Greece 15 Thumb Atromitos 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2

Group 24

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Serbia 15 Thumb Partizan Belgrade 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1
2 Turkey 15 Thumb Yeni Malatyaspor 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1

Group 25

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Sweden 15 Thumb Malmö 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Zrinjski 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2

Group 26

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ukraine 15 Thumb Zorya Luhansk 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Bulgaria 15 Thumb CSKA Sofia 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 27

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Israel 15 Thumb Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Azerbaijan 15 Thumb Neftchi Baku 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1

Group 28

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Spain 15 Thumb Espanyol 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Switzerland 15 Thumb Luzern 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6

Group 29

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Greece 15 Thumb AEK Athens 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Romania 15 Thumb CS U Craiova 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

Group 30

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Turkey 15 Thumb Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
2 Czech republic 15 Thumb Sparta Praha 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1

Group 31

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Russia 15 Thumb Spartak Moscow 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2
2 Switzerland 15 Thumb FC Thun 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2

Group 32

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Lithuania 15 Thumb Sūduva 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2
2 Israel 15 Thumb Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2

Group 33

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belgium 15 Thumb Antwerp 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Czech republic 15 Thumb Viktoria Plzeň 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0

Group 34

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Belarus 15 Thumb BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Bosnia and herzegovina 15 Thumb Sarajevo 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Group 35

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Luxembourg 15 Thumb F91 Dudelange 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3
2 Estonia 15 Thumb Nõmme Kalju 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3

Group 36

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Germany 15 Thumb Eintracht Frankfurt 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
2 Liechtenstein 15 Thumb Vaduz 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6