Logo

América do Sul - Copa Sudamericana 2019

1a Fase 2a Fase Oitavas de Final Quartas de Final Semifinais

Grupo 1

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Chile 15 Thumb Unión La Calera 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Brazil 15 Thumb Chapecoense-SC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0

Grupo 2

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Botafogo-RJ 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2 Argentina 15 Thumb Defensa y Justicia 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4

Grupo 3

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Uruguay 15 Thumb Liverpool-URU 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
2 Brazil 15 Thumb Bahia-BA 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1

Grupo 4

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Deportivo Santaní 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Colombia 15 Thumb Once Caldas 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

Grupo 5

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Uruguay 15 Thumb River Plate-URU 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
2 Brazil 15 Thumb Santos-SP 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0

Grupo 6

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ecuador 15 Thumb Macará 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Bolivia 15 Thumb Guabirá 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Grupo 7

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Bolivia 15 Thumb Royal Pari 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
2 Venezuela 15 Thumb Monagas 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0

Grupo 8

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Corinthians-SP 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Argentina 15 Thumb Racing Club 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Grupo 9

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Brazil 15 Thumb Fluminense-RJ 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Chile 15 Thumb Deportes Antofagasta 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 10

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Chile 15 Thumb Unión Española 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Ecuador 15 Thumb Mushuc Runa 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Grupo 11

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Venezuela 15 Thumb Zulia 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Bolivia 15 Thumb Nacional Potosí 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0

Grupo 12

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Colón 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Peru 15 Thumb Deportivo Municipal 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Grupo 13

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Colombia 15 Thumb La Equidad 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
2 Paraguay 15 Thumb Independiente CG 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0

Grupo 14

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ecuador 15 Thumb Independiente del Valle 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
2 Argentina 15 Thumb Unión de Santa Fe 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0

Grupo 15

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Uruguay 15 Thumb Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2 Peru 15 Thumb Sport Huancayo 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

Grupo 16

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Colombia 15 Thumb Rionegro Águilas 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
2 Bolivia 15 Thumb Oriente Petrolero 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0

Grupo 17

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Paraguay 15 Thumb Sol de América 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Venezuela 15 Thumb Mineros de Guayana 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0

Grupo 18

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Ecuador 15 Thumb Universidad Católica-ECU 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Chile 15 Thumb Colo-Colo 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0

Grupo 19

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Uruguay 15 Thumb Cerro 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 Peru 15 Thumb UTC 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

Grupo 20

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Independiente 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
2 Peru 15 Thumb Deportivo Binacional 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4

Grupo 21

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Argentina 15 Thumb Argentinos Juniors 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
2 Venezuela 15 Thumb Estudiantes de Mérida 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1

Grupo 22

# Nome Pts J V E D GF GC SG
1 Colombia 15 Thumb Deportivo Cali 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
2 Paraguay 15 Thumb Club Guaraní 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0